La Conner Rowing / Paddling

Saturday, February 6, 2021

Registered Athletes: 85

Category First Name Last Name Team/Club City
Other La Conner - Row/Paddle Ralph Allen Seattle
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Leif Anderson Hood river small boat White Salmon
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Shane Baker Sound Rowers Port Orchard
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Greg Bawden Duvall
C1 (Single Canoe) La Conner - Row/Paddle Steve Bennett Tulalip
1x-OWIII (Open Water shell > 24’) La Conner - Row/Paddle Anna Beshlian Seattle
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Tony Brown Stanwood
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Derek Buse Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Larry Bussinger Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Charlie Butt Sand Point Paddlung Club Seattle
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Rob Casey Salmon Bay Paddle SeattleS
1x-Flatwater (Flat water racing single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Kirk Christensen Bellingham
1x-Flatwater (Flat water racing single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Paul Clement Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Tod Cole Gig Harbor Canoe Kayak Racing Team931-6131 Gig Harbor
FSK (Fast Sea Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Traci Cole Sound Rowers Kenmore
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Paul Crivell Mill Creek
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Nicholas Cryder Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Scott Darling PORTLAND
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Jeff Davis Bellingham
1x-OWIII (Open Water shell > 24’) La Conner - Row/Paddle Ken Deem Foss Rowers Tacoma
1x-OWII (Open Water shell, 19-21’) La Conner - Row/Paddle alex denny oak harbor
1x-Flatwater (Flat water racing single) La Conner - Row/Paddle kelly denny oak harbor
1x-OWII (Open Water shell, 19-21’) La Conner - Row/Paddle a denny oak harbor
1x-Flatwater (Flat water racing single) La Conner - Row/Paddle David Deschenes Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Reivers Dustin Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Jonas Ecker Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Brian Flannelly Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Mignon Fontenelle Seattle
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Glenn GERVAIS Fanatik Bike Race Team Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Gavin Godfrey SPOCC Seattle
1x-OWII (Open Water shell, 19-21’) La Conner - Row/Paddle Janna Gross Snohomish
FSK (Fast Sea Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Tenar Hall Eastsound
FSK (Fast Sea Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Tom Halsted Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Charles Hamlin Bellingham
1x-OWIII (Open Water shell > 24’) La Conner - Row/Paddle Fin Hardy Renton rowing Seattle
1x-Flatwater (Flat water racing single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Peter Hirtle Lake Forest Park
FSK (Fast Sea Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle John Holtman Unat Rowing Club La Conner
SUP-14’ (board >12’6" and <= 14’) La Conner - Row/Paddle Brice Howard Everett
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle duncan howat Bellingham wa
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Patrick Hwang SPOCC Seattle
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle David Inglis Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Tyler Irwin Bow
Other La Conner - Row/Paddle Bill Jaquette MARYSVILLE
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Matt Kearney Seattle
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Egor Klevak Seattle
HPK-2 (Double HPK) La Conner - Row/Paddle Aaron Laird GHCKRT Gig Harbor
Pedal-boat La Conner - Row/Paddle Michael Lampi Sound Rowers Bellevue
1x-OWIII (Open Water shell > 24’) La Conner - Row/Paddle HOWARD LEE Lwrc SEATTLE
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Alan Lipp Camano Island
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Jeff Maloney Sound Rowers Auburn
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Peter Marcus Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Ivan Medvedev Shoreline
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle John Mooney Eugene
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle David Mooney Bend Oregon outrigger McMinnville
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Dan Moseley Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle John Murillo Kirkland
1x-Flatwater (Flat water racing single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Heather Nelson Bellingham
SUP-14’ (board >12’6" and <= 14’) La Conner - Row/Paddle Harry Oesterreicher SEATTLE
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Jason Park Oak Harbor
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Michael Peterson Gig Harbor Canoe Kayak Racing Team (GHCKRT) Gig Harbor
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Dean Peterson Seattle
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Peter Prinos Kirkland
FSK (Fast Sea Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Elizabeth Prout Everett
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Erica Quam Whatcom Paddlers Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Paul Reavley BBOP Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Wilson Reavley Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Lance Romo Bellingham Bay Outrigger Paddlers Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle David Scherrer Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Michael Schutzler Seattle
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Jacob Selander Federal Way
1x-OWIII (Open Water shell > 24’) La Conner - Row/Paddle Nina Serpiello Mukilteo
Prone-UL (board > 14’, rudder allowed) La Conner - Row/Paddle Mike Shultz PNW Burritos Woodinville
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Aaron Small Seattle
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Steve Small Seattle
1x-OWIII (Open Water shell > 24’) La Conner - Row/Paddle Rod Sternagel Olympia
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Ana Swetish Bellingham
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Henry TePaske BELLINGHAM
SUP-14’ (board >12’6" and <= 14’) La Conner - Row/Paddle Adam Tischler Ballard Elks Paddle Club Seattle
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Julie Van Dooren Bellingham
SUP-14’ (board >12’6" and <= 14’) La Conner - Row/Paddle Lindsey Virdeh Shoreline
2x-OW (Open Water double) La Conner - Row/Paddle Michael Walsh Renton Rowing Renton
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Denise Weeks Bellingham
1x-OWIII (Open Water shell > 24’) La Conner - Row/Paddle Herbie Weisse Mukilteo
OC-1 (Outrigger Canoe Single) La Conner - Row/Paddle Beau Whitehead Bellingham
HPK (High Performance Kayak) La Conner - Row/Paddle Amber Zipperer Bellingham
For support, please email: support@pacificmultisports.com